City Hopper? Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Shuttle Hopper? Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina Sightseeing Hopper? Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线


                FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Double Decker Open Top Bus

                FunVee City Hopper? GREEN ROUTE (CH) 市区观光(绿色)路线
                via Merlion Park / Chinatown / Botanic Gardens / Orchard Road and Hotels along Tanglin / Scotts / Orchard Road / Bras Basah / Raffles City

                Open Top Sightseeing - One bus every 20-30 minutes from 09:00hrs. to 17:00 hrs
                Stop No.

                 

                Bus Stop Location

                巴士站位置

                 

                Road Name

                路名

                 

                Unique Bus
                Plate No.

                巴士站号码

                Other nearby Attractions/Hotels

                附近的景点和酒店

                First Bus

                首趟巴士

                 

                                                 

                Last Bus

                最后一趟巴士

                 

                CH1

                Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacific Hotel

                along Raffles Blvd 02089

                Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Square Shopping Mall

                09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
                CH2

                Singapore Flyer

                along Raffles Ave. 02101

                Singapore Flyer

                09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
                CH3

                Esplanade (Padang)

                along Raffles Ave. 02061

                Esplanade, Padang, City Hall/Ritz Carlton

                09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
                CH4

                Clifford Pier (Merlion Park)

                along Collyer Quay 03019 Merlion Park, National Gallery 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
                CH5

                Lau Pa Sat

                along Shenton Way 03059

                Sofitel So Singapore, The Westin Singapore

                09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
                CH6

                Chinatown Hotel

                along Kreta Ayer Rd.

                05241

                Chinatown/Hotel 1929,Tropical Hotel

                09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
                CH7

                Apollo Centre (Chinatown)

                along Eu Tong Sen St. 05023

                Chinatown Point

                09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
                CH8

                Clarke Quay MRT

                along Eu Tong Sen St. 04222

                MRTSwissotel Merchant Court

                09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
                CH9

                 Clarke Quay

                along River Valley Rd. 04211

                Fort Canning Park

                09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
                CH10

                Liang Court

                 

                along River Valley Rd. 04331

                Novotel Clarke Quay, Liang Court Shopping Mall

                09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
                CH11 opp. Park Hotel Clarke Quay at Clemenceau Ave. 04329

                Robertson Quay Hotel

                09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
                CH12

                 

                Miramar Hotel

                along Havelock Rd. 06151 Copthorne King's, Four Points by Sheraton, Grand Copthorne Waterfront 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
                CH13 opp. Great World City along Zion Rd. 13121

                 

                 

                09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
                CH14

                Hotel Jen Tanglin Singapore

                along Grange Rd. 09131 Tanglin Mall/Regent,St.Regis 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
                CH15

                Botanic Gardens

                Tyersall Ave  

                 

                09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
                CH16 Orchard Hotel along Orchard Rd. 09169

                Hilton,Orchard Parade,Pan Pacific Orchard

                09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
                CH17 opp. Mandarin Orchard along Orchard Rd. 09037

                Heeren, Paragon / Takashimaya Shopping Centre / Grand Park Orchard

                09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
                CH18

                Midpoint Orchard

                along Orchard Rd. 09038

                Orchard Visitor Centre,313 Somerset

                09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
                CH19

                Orchard Plaza

                along Orchard Rd. 08137

                Centrepoint / Concorde,Grand Central, Holiday Inn Orchard City Centre

                09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
                CH20

                Dhoby Ghaut MRT

                along Orchard Rd. 08057

                MRTPlaza Singapura/Fort Canning Lodge

                09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
                CH21

                Rendezvous Hotel

                along Bras Basah Rd. 08057

                SAM Museum/Bayview,Summer View, Strand

                09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
                CH22 before Carlton Hotel along Bras Basah Rd. 04179

                CHIJMES/ Grand Pacific, Carlton,[email protected], Grand Pacific

                09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
                CH23 opp. Raffles City (City Hall MRT) along Bras Basah Rd. 02049

                MRTMINT Museum/Raffles,Fairmont,Swissotel

                09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
                CH1

                Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacific Hotel

                along Raffles Blvd 02089 Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Square Shopping Mall 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55

                Back to topTop

                Legend
                MRT Connect with MRT
                   
                   

                City Hopper? Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Shuttle Hopper? Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina Sightseeing Hopper? Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线

                FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Bus

                FunVee Sentosa Shuttle Hopper? RED ROUTE (SE) 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线
                via Mount Faber (Cable Car Station) / Universal Studios

                 

                Stop No.

                Bus Stop Location

                巴士站位置

                First Bus

                首趟巴士

                   

                Last Bus

                最后一趟巴士

                SE1

                Marina Square City Tourist Hub 滨海广场城市旅游中心

                09:30 11:30 15:30 17:30
                SE2

                Mount Faber(Cable Car Station) 花柏山

                09:45 11:45 15:45 17:45
                SE3

                Sentosa/Universal Studios? 圣淘沙 - 环球影城?

                10:00 12:00 16:00 18:00
                SE1

                Marina Square City Tourist Hub 滨海广场城市旅游中心

                10:30 12:30 16:30 18:30

                Back to topTop

                Note: Shown above are the popular bus timings. Consult our Tourist Hub at 6738 9897 or 6738 3338 for full Route Schedules.

                Legend
                MRT Connect with MRT
                   


                City Hopper? Route市区观光(绿色)路线  | Sentosa Shuttle Hopper? Route 圣淘沙观光(红色)路线 | Marina Sightseeing Hopper? Route 文化观光(橙色) 路线

                FunVee City Hopper logo   FunVee Double Decker Closed Top Bus

                FunVee Marina Sightseeing Hopper? ORANGE ROUTE (EA) 文化观光(橙色) 路线
                via Marina Bay Sands / Gardens by the Bay / Marina Barrage / Chinatown / Little India / Arab Street

                Stop No. Bus Stop Location

                巴士站位置

                Road Name Unique Bus
                Plate No.
                Other nearby Attractions/Hotels First Bus           Last Bus
                MH1 Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacifc Hotel Raffles Blvd

                02089

                Captain Explorer DUKw Tour

                船长探索鸭子游

                10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
                MH2 Singapore Flyer Bus Stop along Raffles Ave 02101 Singapore Flyer 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:47
                MH3

                Marina Bay Sands Hotel

                along Bayfront Avenue 03509 Marina Bay Sands, Art Science Museum 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
                MH4 Gardens by the Bay    

                Gardens by the Bay

                11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
                MH5 Marina Barrage along Marina Gardens Dr 03369 Marina Barrage 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
                MH6 Opp. Sri Mariamman Temple along South Bridge Rd 05189 Chinatown 唐人街(牛车水 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
                MH7 Buddha's Relic (Chinatown) along Kreta Ayer Rd 05341

                Buddha Tooth Relic

                11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
                MH8

                Apollo Centre (Chinatown)

                along Eu Tong Sen St.

                05023

                Chinatown Point / Furama City Centre

                11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
                MH9 Clarke Quay MRT along Eu Tong Sen St. 04222

                Swissotel Merchant Court

                11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
                MH10 Outside Stamford Court along Hill Street 04143

                Singapore Philatelic Museum, Peranakan Museum

                新加坡集邮馆, 娘惹博物馆

                11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
                MH11 Outside SMU along Stamford Road 04121

                National Museum 新加坡国家博物馆 

                11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
                MH12 Opp. Rendezvous Hotel along Prinsep Street 08079

                Bayview, Summer View, Carlton, Grand Pacific, R[email protected]

                珠海海湾大酒店, ?#31449;?#37202;店, 卡尔顿酒店, Grand Pacific酒店,  皇后酒店

                11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
                MH13

                The Verge (Little India)

                along Sungei Road 07539 Little India 小印度  11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
                MH14 Landmark Village (Arab Street) along Ophir Rd 01559 Kampong Glam, Bugis Street 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
                17 Marina Square Bus Stop (Main Stop) - Outside Pan Pacifc Hotel Raffles Blvd

                02089

                Captain Explorer DUKw Tour, Marina Mandarin, Mandarin Oriental

                船长探索鸭子游

                11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39

                Back to topTop

                Note: Shown above are the popular bus timings. Consult our Tourist Hub at 8188 6000 or 6738 3338 for full Route Schedules.

                Legend
                MRT Connect with MRT

                河南福彩快三推荐预测

                    
                    

                                  
                                  

                                            直播足球 宁夏11选5推荐号 广西快三奖金规则 羽毛球练习步伐 足彩胜负彩天天开吗 现在上海基诺彩票吗 北京赛车pk10冠军号去一尾的技巧 舟山星空棋牌 二分彩是啥 浙江12选5走势图带坐标 能玩梭哈的棋牌游戏 20192019西甲赛程 大赢家nba比分 彩客网双色球专家预测 上海时时彩开奖公告